KÖNIGE

Untenstehend finden sie unseren Schützen- und Jungschützenkönige mit den jeweiligen Jahren

Schützen

2020 Kopf Wolfgang

2019 Löberl Josef

2018 Perzl Selina

2017 Eimannsberger Reinhard

2016 Kopf Wolfgang

2015 Löberl Josef

2014 Antersberger Sebastian

2013 Schmitt Johann

2012 Brunner Alois

2011 Damoser Norbert

2010 Bremora Frank

2009 Roth Josef

2008 Bonauer Josef

2007 Gottwald Werner

2006 Löberl Josef

2005 Löw Johann

2004 Eimannsberger Reinhard

2003 Meier Sebastian

2002 Richter Holger

2001 Eimannsberger Markus

2000 Englschallinger Konrad

1999 Englschallinger Konrad

1998 Benske Gerhard

1997 Löberl Josef

1996 Winzek Andreas

1995 Schweiger Konrad

1994 Englschallinger Konrad

1993 Brunner Alois

1992 Brunner Reinhard

1991 Löw Johann

1990 Stadelmann Yvonne

1989 Bonauer Harald

1988 Stadelmann Günther

1987 Kump Josef

1986 Kump Josef

1985 Naderer Rupert

1984 Bonauer Josef

1983 Englschallinger Andreas

1981 Kump Josef

1980 Brunner Alois jun.

1979 Bäuerl Franz

1978 Kny Ferdinand

1977 Hager Josef

1976 Kny Ferdinand

1975 Bergmann Franz

1974 Thomas Hans

1973 Weidenspointner Anton

1972 Dinkelbach Alois

1971 Englschallinger Konrad

1970 Weidenspointner Anton

1969 Weidenspointner Anton

1968 Brunner Alois sen.

1967 Walbert Hans

1966 Herrle Manfred

1965 Weidenspointner Anton

1964 Herrle Manfred

1963 Walbert Hans

1962 Frank Erwin

1961 Frank Erwin

1960 Englschallinger Konrad

1959 Weidenspointner Anton

1958 Eimannsberger Markus

1957 Grätz Josef

Jungschützen

2020 Hofmann Paul

2019 Hofmann Paul

2018 Jansen Andreas

2017 Jansen Andreas

2016 Radecker Maxi

2015 Löbbecke Nicolas

2014 Perzl Selina

2013 Perzl Tobi

2012 Schmitt Oliver

2011 Löbbecke Nicolas

2010 Löbbecke Nicolas

2009 Eimannsberger Michael

2008 Eimannsberger Michael

2007 Waibl Florian

2006 Antersberger Sebastian

2005 Damoser Norbert

2004 Richter Andre

2003 Damoser Norbert

2002 Damoser Norbert

2001 Damoser Norbert

2000 Damoser Norbert

1999 Grätz Sebastian

1998 Antersberger Franz

1997 Löw Stefan

1996 Schulze Manuel

1995 Bonauer Wolfgang

1994 Walch Ulrich

1993 Summer Markus

1992 Benske Gerhard

1991 Steiner Markus

1990 Huber Markus

1989 Proksch Andreas

1988 Schubert Markus

1987 Fischer Dirk

1986 Huber Martin

1985 Egner Thomas